Версия для слабовидящих

Совет кураторов
СГТУ имени Гагарина Ю.А.

График встреч классных руководителей с учащимися

Ф.И.О.
классного руководителя

Курируемые
группы

Дата/
день недели

Время

Аудитория

1.

Горина Марина Викторовна

ПОЭ-22

ПОЭ-32

ПОЭ-41

 У-41

среда

четверг

13.00

14.40

читальный зал

2.

Тахаева Светлана Акбулатовна

ТМС-22

ПОТО-41

ТО-21

ТО-31

ПОТО-31

среда

четверг

11.20

13.00

14.40

2201

3.

Кузнецова Лилия Валентиновна

ПБ-21,22

ПБ-31

Ф-31 

среда

четверг

13.00

14.40

актовый зал

4.

Волочкова Марина Геннадьевна

Ю-31

К-31

ГМУ-31

среда

понедельник

13.00

13.00

читальный зал

5.

Волков Роман Петрович

ПОТ-911

среда

13.00

2305

6.

Одинцова Ирина Ивановна

ПОТ-921

понедельник 13.00

2307

7.

Стегалкина Ольга Геннадиевна

ПОТО-911

вторник

13.00

3304

8.

Игонина Наталья Сергеевна

ПОТО-912

среда

13.00

1102

9.

Генин Дмитрий Александрович

ПОТ-31

понедельник 13.00

2201

10.

Мякочина Татьяна Сергеевна

ПОТО-921

среда 13.00

3303

11.

Алексеева Ирина Вячеславовна     

ТМС-32

вторник (нечет)

понедельник (чет)

13.00

13.00

1201

12.

Зимкова Оксана Васильевна

К-911

среда 13.00

3205

13.

Еремина Людмила Борисовна

ПОМ-931

среда (нечет)

понедельник (чет)

13.00

2201

14.

Барсукова Елена Владиславовна

К-912

четверг (нечет)

пятница (чет)

13.00 2209

15.

Тугушева Гульнара Абдулкадировна

К-921

среда

13.00

3305

16.

Ночевная Ирина Анатольевна

К-22

среда 13.00

1206

17.

Чуракова Лидия Валентиновна

Ф-911

четверг 13.00

1103

18.

Молчанова Любовь Яковлевна

Ф-912

четверг 13.00

1101

19.

Лисицкая Надежда Михайловна

Ф-921

пятница

13.00

2311

20.

Пирожков Максим Сергеевич

ПОЭ-911

среда 13.00

2302

21.

Егорова Вера Владимировна

ПОЭ-921

понедельник (нечет)

четверг (чет)

13.00

14.30

читальный зал

22.

Хлебникова Юлия Алексеевна

ПОМ-911

среда 14.30

1305

23.

Белозерцева Елена Николаевна

ПОЭ-931

понедельник

13.00

1302

24.

Кузнецова Ирина Сергеевна

У-921

среда (нечет)

четверг (чет)

13.00

2201

25.

Отанова Жумаганым Мардановна

ПОЭ-53ф среда 13.00 307
26.

Мурзагалиева Карлгаш Каримовна

У-42ф среда 13.00 312