Версия для слабовидящих

Совет кураторов
СГТУ имени Гагарина Ю.А.

График посещения общежитий


ФИО куратора

Дата дежурства

Колобова Анна Евгеньевна, доцент – гр. с1ТЖД-11

 

24-26 октября, 26-28 ноября

Быстрова Юлия Михайловна, доцент – гр.бДОКМ-41

 

27-29 октября, 14 декабря

Богаченко Екатерина Дмитриевна, доцент – гр.Б1-ЭКОН12

 

8-10 октября, 14 декабря

Алексеева Ольга Сергеевна, доцент – гр. Б1-ЭКОН11

 

8-10 октября

Козин Александр Юрьевич, доцент – гр. Б2-ЭКОН21

 

11-13 октября, 10 декабря

Яхварова Елена Владимировна, доцент – гр. Б3-ЭКОН31.

 

11-13 октября, 10 декабря

Уманская Марина Викторовна, доцент – гр. Б2-ЭКОН41

 

15-17 октября, 5 декабря

Лысикова Ольга Валерьевна, профессор – гр.мТУРМ11

 

15-17 октября

Мызрова Ольга Александровна, профессор – гр. мФНКР11

 

18-20 октября

Глушкова Юлия Олеговна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ11

 

18-20 октября, 27 декабря

Шиловская Мария Сергеевна, ассистент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ12

 

18-20 октября, 27 декабря

Кочерягина Наталья Валерьевна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ21

 

22-24 октября, 22-24 ноября

Казакова Флюра Альбертовна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ22

 

22-24 октября, 22-24 ноября

Сысоева Ольга Владимировна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ31

 

25-27 октября, 7 декабря

Дмитриенко (Васина) Анастасия Владимировна, ассистент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ32

25-27 октября, 7 декабря

Филиппов Дмитрий Валерьевич, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ 41

 

29-31 октября, 19 декабря

Ершов Юрий Олегович, доцент – гр. с2-ЭБЗ-42

 

29-31 октября, 19 декабря

Оськина Елена Алексеевна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ 51

 

1-3 ноября, 5 декабря

Рыжова Ольга Александровна, доцент – гр. с1-ЭБЗ 52

 

1-3 ноября

Бойкова Оксана Сергеевна, ассистент – гр. с2-ЭБЗ-51

 

5-7 ноября, 25 декабря

Полякова Елена Валерьевна, доцент – гр. с2-ЭБЗ-52

 

5-7 ноября, 25 декабря

Эмих Инна Вячеславовна, доцент – гр. МЕНЖ11

 

8-10 ноября, 17 декабря

Холоднова Анастасия Владимировна, доцент – гр. б1МЕНЖ21 и б1МЕНЖ-41

8-10 ноября, 17 декабря

Чернецкая Анжела Альбертовна, доцент – гр. бПСХЛ-11

 

12-14 ноября, 1 декабря

Старик Ирина Николаевна, доцент – гр. бПСХЛ-21

 

12-14 ноября, 1 декабря

Шадрина Анна Александровна, доцент – гр.бПСХЛ-31

 

15-17 ноября, 21 декабря

Аринушкина Наталья Сергеевна, доцент – гр.бПСХЛ-41

 

15-17 ноября, , 21 декабря

Пузанова Елена Алексеевна, доцент – гр. б3ТОРГ-21 

 

27-29 октября, 19-21 ноября

Баурова Юлия Владимировна, доцент – гр. б2 ТОРГ-31

 

27-29 октября, 19-21 ноября

Подсумкова Людмила Алексеевна, доцент – гр.  б1ТОРГ-11

 

24-26 октября, 26-28 ноября