Версия для слабовидящих

Совет кураторов
СГТУ имени Гагарина Ю.А.

График встреч со студентами

Механико-машиностроительный факультет

Ф.И.О.
куратора

Курируемые
группы

Дата/
день недели

Время

Аудитория

Поздеева М.Г.

ТМОБ-11 

понедельник

15.20

110

Денисов В.А

ТМОБ-12

четверг

13.40

112

Целуйкин В.Н.

НФГД-11

вторник

15.20

109

Торманов С.Я.

КТОП-11 пятница9.00243

Корчагин С.А.

БИНФ-11 четверг15.20340

Казанцева Г.А.

Менж-11 понедельник15.20543

Маслякова И.А.

КТОП-21,
КТОП-22 
вторник11.30243

Пономарева Г.П.

ТМОБ-21пятница12.00234

Неверная О.Г.

ТМОБ-22 пятница15.20208

Жилина М.А.

БИНФ-21 четверг11.40348

Ермакова М.А.

Менж-21вторник15.20446

Тихонов Д.А.

КТОП-31 вторник13.40243

Суркова А.Н.

ТМОБ-31 понедельник13.40437

Челышева И.А.

ТМОБ-32 пятница 13.40442

Бруева М.П.

ИВЧТ-31среда11.40345

Бруева М.П.

БИНФ-31среда8.30345

Дикун Н.А. 

Менж-31 среда (числитель)
15.20432

Насад Т.Г.

КТОП-41 вторник13.40140

Потехина Л.Н.

ТМОБ-41понедельник (знаменатель)
13.40235

Целуйкин В.Н. 

ТМОБ -42 вторник (знаменатель)15.20109

Мурзова Л.В.

Менж-41 четверг (числитель)13.40432

Терин Д.В.

ИВЧТ-41вторник12.00333


Технологический факультет

Ф.И.О.
куратора

Курируемые
группы

Дата/ 
день недели

Время

Аудитория

Плакунова Елена Вениаминовна

ХМТН-11

Среда

13.40-15.00

313

Закирова Светлана Михайловна

ХМТН-12

Пятница (знаменатель)

13.40-15.00

304

Русских Марина Леонидовна

ТХНБ-11

Четверг (числитель)

Вторник (знаменатель)

12.00-13.30

13.40-15.00

2

Кобылко Алла Владиславовна

КЛПР-11

Четверг

12.00-13.30

57

Свешникова Елена Станиславовна

ХМТН-21

Среда (числитель)

13.40-15.00

311

Рябова Ольга Викторовна

ХМТН-22

Четверг (числитель)

9.00-10.00

304

Татаринцева Елена Александровна

ТХНБ-21

Вторник (числитель)

13.40-15.00

2

Лещенко Алиса Сергшеевна

ХМТН-31

Вторник (знаменатель)

13.40-15.00

311

Шевченко Татьяна Юрьевна

ХМТН-32

Понедельник (числитель)

13.40-15.00

304

Ковалева Надежда Евгеньевна

КЛПР-31

Вторник (числитель)

15.10-16.40

54

Арефьева Оксана Анатольевна

ТХНБ-31

Вторник (знаменатель)

12.00-13.30

13

Борисова Наталья Валерьевна

ХМТН-41

Среда (числитель)

12.00-13.30

311

Ченцова Елена Викторовна

ХМТН-42

Пятница (числитель)

13.40-15.00

304

Собгайда Наталья Анатольевна

ЭРСП-41,
ТХНБ-41

Вторник (знаменатель)

13.40-15.00

2

Александрова Татьяна Владимировна

КЛПР- 41

Вторник (знаменатель)

13.40-15.00

57

Морозова Майя Юрьевна

ТЛПР- 41

Вторник (знаменатель)

13.40-15.00

59